5:1
konec (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
09.08.2018, 18:00 • Hala Polárka, Frýdek-Místek • Michal Raška
Tipsport: 1.7 4.9 3.14 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.7 - 4.9 - 3.14
HC Frýdek-Místek – JKH GKS Jastrzębie
5:1
konec (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Mikulík (Kofroň, Christov), 21. Martynek (Przybyla), 25. Przybyla (Hrachovský, Martynek), 34. Rudovský (Martynek, Husák), 45. Motloch (Martynek, Rudovský) – 30. Kasperlik (Sulka, Kulas)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Frýdek-Místek:
Daneček (Hlaváč) – Adámek, Krisl, Husák, Stránský, Rufer, Krzak, Hrachovský – Kalus, Kuťák, Klimša, Rudovský, Przybyla, Martynek, Flok, Kaukič, Lukáš, Christov, Mikulík, Kofroň
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
JKH GKS Jastrzębie:
Raszka (Prokop) – Grof, Matusik, Sulka, Homer, Kubes, Giminski, Bigos, Radzienciak, Wrobel, Jarosz, Kasperlik, Kominek, Kulas, R. Nalewajka, Nahunko, Pas, L. Nalewajka, Pelaczyk
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šutara, Trombík – Bartek, Gančařík
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
07:19 | JAS | 2 | Kasperlik, podražení | |
11:12 | FRM | 2 | Rudovský, podražení | |
14:47 | FRM | 1:0 | Mikulík (Kofroň, Christov) | |
16:11 | JAS | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Wrobel | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:58 | FRM | 2:0 | Martynek (Przybyla) | |
24:11 | FRM | 3:0 | Przybyla (Hrachovský, Martynek) | |
29:51 | JAS | 3:1 | Kasperlik (Sulka, Kulas) | |
33:53 | FRM | 4:1 | Rudovský (Martynek, Husák) | |
34:18 | JAS | 2 | Nalewajka, vysoká hůl | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:07 | FRM | 2 | Krzak, krosček | |
43:51 | JAS | TS | hákování | |
44:39 | FRM | 5:1 | Motloch (Martynek, Rudovský) | |
46:05 | JAS | 2 | Nalewajka, podražení | |
54:09 | JAS | 2 | Bigos, podražení | |
58:03 | JAS | 2 | Nalewajka, podražení | |
58:53 | FRM | 2+OK | Christov, sekání+vysoká hůl | |
Konec |
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 11:00 5:4
Žilina – Lipt. Mikuláš 17:00 2:2
Olomouc – Třinec • po s.n. (2:0) 17:00 3:2
Zvolen – Poprad • po s.n. (1:2) 17:00 2:3
Slavia – Litoměřice 17:30 4:1
Třebíč – Vsetín 17:30 0:2
Litvínov – Kladno 17:30 5:0
Motor ČB – Irtyš Pavlodar 17:30 4:0
Nový Jičín – Opava 18:00 2:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor 18:00 7:3
Kometa Brno – HC Slovan 18:00 2:5
K. Vary – Plzeň 18:00 5:3
Banská Bystrica – Detva 18:00 9:3
Klatovy – Sokolov 18:00 1:6
Benátky n/J – Salzburg II 18:00 2:3
Poruba 2011 – Přerov 18:00 7:3
Frýdek-M. – Jastrzębie 18:00 5:1
Vrchlabí – Kolín • po prodl. 19:00 0:1
59:49
59:09
58:53
58:53
58:20
58:03
57:45
57:00
56:20
56:09
55:29
55:19
54:45
54:09
54:00
53:24