1:1
konec (0:0)
12.07.2018, 19:00 • Stadionul Zimbru, Kišiněv • 1. předkolo • Michal Břuchanský
Tipsport: 6.09 4.27 1.51 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 6.09 - 4.27 - 1.51
CS Petrocub – NK Osijek
1:1
konec (0:0)
Branky: 65. Ambros – 52. Marić
Karty: 83. Matei (PTB) – 16. Šorša (OSI)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 1:3. Střely mimo: 6:5. Rohy: 6:6. Ofsajdy: 2:3. Fauly: 12:8.
CS Petrocub:
Celeadnic – Mudrac, Portiniche, Taras – Slivca, Djou, Patraş (56. Cojocaru), Vremea (71. Sandu), Douanla – Ambros (C), Ivanov (60. Matei).
Náhradníci: Straistari – Sandu, Rusu, Matei, Rogac, Pisla, Cojocaru.
Trenér:
NK Osijek:
Malenica – Šorša, Lončar, Radeljić, Barišić (C) – Škorić, Mioč, Hajradinović (54. Pušić) – Boban (84. Pilj), Marić, Bočkaj (71. Ljopa).
Náhradníci: Ivušić – Ljopa, Štrkalj, Šimunec, Mudražija, Pušić, Pilj.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Abed – Pacelli, Berchebru (všichni FRA)
Diváci:
Odveta: Osijek - CS Petrocub 2:1
Pjunik – Vardar 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – Luftëtari 16:45 5:0
Čichura – Beitar Jerusalém 17:00 0:0
Rudar Velenje – Tre Fiori 17:30 7:0
Partizani – Maribor 17:30 0:1
KuPS – Kodaň 18:00 0:1
Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk 18:00 0:1
Riteriai – Irtyš Pavlodar 18:00 0:0
Narva – Željezničar 18:00 0:2
Balzan – Keşla FK 18:00 4:1
Lahti – Hafnarfjördur 18:00 0:3
Gabala – Niederkorn 18:00 0:2
Tampereen Ilves – Slavia Sofia 18:00 0:1
FK Liepāja – Häcken 18:05 0:3
Milsami – Slovan Bratislava 19:00 2:4
Ferencváros – M. Tel-Aviv 19:00 1:1
Famagusta – Laçi 19:00 2:1
Stumbras – Apollon Limassol 19:00 1:0
Neftçi Baku – Újpest FC 19:00 3:1
Derry City – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 0:2
Connah's Quay – Soligorsk 19:00 1:3
CS Petrocub – Osijek 19:00 1:1
Sofia – Riga FC 19:45 1:0
Široki Brijeg – Domžale 20:00 2:2
Racing FC – Constanta 20:00 0:2
B36 Tórshavn – Titograd Podgorica 20:00 0:0
Zabrze – Zaria Balti 20:00 1:0
Engordany – Kajrat 20:00 0:3
Vestmannaeyjar – Sarpsborg 20:00 0:4
Shamrock – AIK Stockholm 20:05 0:1
Rudar – Partizan 20:15 0:3
Budućnost – Trenčín 20:30 0:2
Rangers – Shkupi 20:45 2:0
Spartak Subotica – Coleraine 20:45 1:1
Cliftonville – Nordsjaelland 20:45 0:1
Lech Poznań – Gandzasar 20:45 2:0
Hibernian – Runavík 20:45 6:1
Dunajská Streda – Dinamo Tbilisi 21:00 1:1
Niš – Gżira United 21:00 4:0
Stjarnan – Kalju 22:00 3:0
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
88
88. Domagoj Pušić (OSI)
88
86
84
83
81
80
79
78
77
76