3:4
po prodl. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
15.03.2018, 02:30 • Rogers Place, Edmonton • Martin Schwarz (@MartinSmuci)
Tipsport: 3.35 3.88 1.99 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.35 - 3.88 - 1.99
Edmonton Oilers – San Jose Sharks
3:4
po prodl. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Caggiula (Kassian, Khaira), 28. Klefbom (McDavid, Åberg), 42. Nugent-Hopkins (Klefbom, McDavid) – 9. Hertl (Couture, Bødker), 31. Couture (Burns, Pavelski), 50. Dillon (Bødker), 63. Hertl (Couture)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Edmonton Oilers:
Montoya (Talbot) – Nurse, A. Larsson, Klefbom, Bear, Sekera, Russell – Nugent-Hopkins, McDavid (C), Åberg – Lucic, Draisaitl, Cammalleri – Pakarinen, R. Strome, Puljujärvi – Caggiula, Khaira, Kassian.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
San Jose Sharks:
M. Jones (Dell) – J. Ryan, Burns, Vlasic, Braun, Dillon, DeMelo – E. Kane, Pavelski (C), Donskoi – Hertl, Couture, Bødker – Meier, Tierney, Labanc – M. Karlsson, Fehr, Sörensen.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Chmielewski, Walsh – Murphy, Mach
Diváci: 18 347
1. třetina | ||||
02:39 | EDM | 1:0 | Caggiula (Kassian, Khaira) | |
08:03 | SJS | 1:1 | Hertl (Couture, Bødker) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:44 | EDM | 2:1 | Klefbom (McDavid, Åberg) | |
29:43 | EDM | 2+2 | Caggiula, vysoká hůl+vysoká hůl | |
30:01 | SJS | 2:2 | Couture (Burns, Pavelski) | |
31:10 | SJS | 2 | Meier, vysoká hůl | |
39:11 | EDM | 2 | Åberg, sekání | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:26 | EDM | 3:2 | Nugent-Hopkins (Klefbom, McDavid) | |
49:05 | SJS | 3:3 | Dillon (Bødker) | |
49:38 | EDM | 2 | Kassian, sekání | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
62:40 | SJS | 3:4 | Hertl (Couture) | |
po prodl. |
Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n/S 15:00 3:4
Letňany – Jihlava 15:00 2:7
Č. Budějovice – Chomutov 15:00 2:5
K. Vary – Třemošná 15:25 3:1
HK MD Šumperk – Warriors Brno 15:45 1:2
Kladno – PZ Kladno 16:10 9:4
Ústí n/L – Slavia 17:00 4:6
Třinec – Vsetín 17:00 8:2
Vítkovice – Mountfield HK 17:00 3:6
Mladá Boleslav – Přerov 17:15 2:1
HC Litvínov – Sparta 17:30 5:1
Kometa Brno – Pardubice 18:00 7:2
Poruba – Technika Brno • po s.n. (3:2) 18:00 4:3
49:38
39:11
31:10
29:43