Statistiky:
Výsledky finále:
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) 3:05.75
2. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +1.34
3. Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR) +1.36
4. Pål Golberg (NOR) +3.81
5. Oskar Svensson (SWE) +7.73
6. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN) +20.72
Semifinále 2:
1. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN) 3:09.93
2. Oskar Svensson (SWE) +0.68
3. Len Valjas (CAN) +3.98
4. Emil Iversen (NOR) +4.16
5. Martti Jylhä (FIN) +5.00
6. Baptiste Gros (FRA) +17.51
Semifinále 1:
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) 3:06.01
2. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +0.16
3. Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR) +0.62 (LL)
4. Pål Golberg (NOR) +1.23 (LL)
5. Teodor Peterson (SWE) +5.01
6. Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR) +13.04
Čtvrtfinále 5:
1. Martti Jylhä (FIN) 3:17.46
2. Baptiste Gros (FRA) +1.16
3. Thomas Bing (GER) +1.18
4. Simeon Hamilton (USA) +10.43
5. Alexej Vicenko (OAR) +13.26
6. Lauri Vuorinen (FIN) +15.67
Čtvrtfinále 4:
1. Oskar Svensson (SWE) 3:08.77
2. Emil Iversen (NOR) +1.44
3. Len Valjas (CAN) +2.10 (LL)
4. Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR) +2.38 (LL)
5. Peter Mlynár (SVK) +7.00
6. Sebastian Eisenlauer (GER) +7.45
Čtvrtfinále 3:
1. Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR) 3:08.45
2. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN) +0.96
3. Iivo Niskanen (FIN) +3.75
4. Jovian Hediger (SUI) +5.80
5. Aljaksandr Voranau (BLR) +6.50
6. Viktor Thorn (SWE) +8.88
Čtvrtfinále 2:
1. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) 3:10.55
2. Pål Golberg (NOR) +0.52
3. Calle Halfvarsson (SWE) +1.40
4. Marko Kilp (EST) +1.45
5. Eirik Brandsdal (NOR) +7.70
6. Dominik Bury (POL) +15.24
Čtvrtfinále 1:
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) 3:11.09
2. Teodor Peterson (SWE) +1.14
3. Richard Jouve (FRA) +1.31
4. Alexej Poltoranin (KAZ) +1.51
5. Erik Bjornsen (USA) +1.63
6. Maicol Rastelli (ITA) +3.29
Čtvrtfinálové rozjížďky:
Čtvrtfinále 1:
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
Maicol Rastelli (ITA)
Teodor Peterson (SWE)
Alexej Poltoranin (KAZ)
Richard Jouve (FRA)
Erik Bjornsen (USA)
Čtvrtfinále 2:
Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
Calle Halfvarsson (SWE)
Pål Golberg (NOR)
Marko Kilp (EST)
Eirik Brandsdal (NOR)
Dominik Bury (POL)
Čtvrtfinále 3:
Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR)
Viktor Thorn (SWE)
Jovian Hediger (SUI)
Iivo Niskanen (FIN)
Aljaksandr Voranau (BLR)
Čtvrtfinále 4:
19. Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR)
20. Oskar Svensson (SWE)
21. Emil Iversen (NOR)
22. Sebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
23. Peter Mlynár (SVK)
24. Len Valjas (CAN)
Čtvrtfinále 5:
Alexej Vicenko (OAR)
Simeon Hamilton (USA)
Baptiste Gros (FRA)
Thomas Bing (GER)
Lauri Vuorinen (FIN)
Martti Jylhä (FIN)
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) 3:05.75
2. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +1.34
3. Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR) +1.36
4. Pål Golberg (NOR) +3.81
5. Oskar Svensson (SWE) +7.73
6. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN) +20.72
Fin
Dojezd závodu, který jasně opanoval Johannes Høsflot Klæbo.
Fin
Fin
Fin
Fin
Fin
Fin
Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
Oskar Svensson (SWE)
Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR)
Pål Golberg (NOR)
1. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
2. Oskar Svensson (SWE)
3. Len Valjas (CAN)
4. Emil Iversen (NOR)
5. Martti Jylhä (FIN)
6. Baptiste Gros (FRA)
SF2
SF2
SF2
SF2
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
2. Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
3. Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR)
4. Pål Golberg (NOR)
5. Teodor Peterson (SWE)
6. Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR)
SF1
SF1
SF1
SF1
SF1
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR)
Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
Teodor Peterson (SWE)
Pål Golberg (NOR)
Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR)
Semifinále 2:
Oskar Svensson (SWE)
Martti Jylhä (FIN)
Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
Emil Iversen (NOR)
Baptiste Gros (FRA)
Len Valjas (CAN)
1. Martti Jylhä (FIN)
2. Baptiste Gros (FRA)
3. Thomas Bing (GER)
4. Simeon Hamilton (USA)
5. Alexej Vicenko (OAR)
6. Lauri Vuorinen (FIN)
ČF5
ČF5
ČF5
ČF5
ČF5
ČF5
1. Oskar Svensson (SWE)
2. Emil Iversen (NOR)
3. Len Valjas (CAN)
4. Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR)
5. Peter Mlynár (SVK)
6. Sebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
ČF4
ČF4
ČF4
ČF4
ČF4
1. Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR)
2. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
3. Iivo Niskanen (FIN)
4. Jovian Hediger (SUI)
5. Aljaksandr Voranau (BLR)
6. Viktor Thorn (SWE)
ČF3
ČF3
ČF3
ČF3
1. Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
2. Pål Golberg (NOR)
3. Calle Halfvarsson (SWE)
4. Marko Kilp (EST)
5. Eirik Brandsdal (NOR)
6. Dominik Bury (POL)
ČF2
ČF2
ČF2
ČF2
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
2. Teodor Peterson (SWE)
3. Richard Jouve (FRA)
4. Alexej Poltoranin (KAZ)
5. Erik Bjornsen (USA)
6. Maicol Rastelli (ITA)
ČF1
ČF1
ČF1
Čtvrtfinále 1:
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
Maicol Rastelli (ITA)
Teodor Peterson (SWE)
Alexej Poltoranin (KAZ)
Richard Jouve (FRA)
Erik Bjornsen (USA)
Čtvrtfinále 2:
Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
Calle Halfvarsson (SWE)
Pål Golberg (NOR)
Marko Kilp (EST)
Eirik Brandsdal (NOR)
Dominik Bury (POL)
Čtvrtfinále 3:
Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
Aleksander Bolšunov (OAR)
Viktor Thorn (SWE)
Jovian Hediger (SUI)
Iivo Niskanen (FIN)
Aljaksandr Voranau (BLR)
Čtvrtfinále 4:
19. Alexandr Panžinskij (OAR)
20. Oskar Svensson (SWE)
21. Emil Iversen (NOR)
22. Sebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
23. Peter Mlynár (SVK)
24. Len Valjas (CAN)
Čtvrtfinále 5:
Alexej Vicenko (OAR)
Simeon Hamilton (USA)
Baptiste Gros (FRA)
Thomas Bing (GER)
Lauri Vuorinen (FIN)
Martti Jylhä (FIN)
10:05 kvalifikace
12:25 čtvrtfinále 1
12:31 čtvrtfinále 2
12:37 čtvrtfinále 3
12:43 čtvrtfinále 4
12:49 čtvrtfinále 5
13:05 semifinále 1
13:11 semifinále 2
13:34 finále