4:2
konec (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
09.12.2017, 01:00 • Capital One Arena, Washington • Ondřej Belák
Tipsport: 2.17 3.87 2.92 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.17 - 3.87 - 2.92
Washington Capitals – New York Rangers
4:2
konec (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Beagle (Smith-Pelly, Stephenson), 32. Bäckström, 57. Niskanen (T. Wilson, Ovečkin), 59. T. Wilson (Bäckström) – 40. Grabner (J. T. Miller), 50. Fast (Carey, M. Staal)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Washington Capitals:
Holtby (Grubauer) – Carlson, Orpik (A), Niskanen, Orlov, Bowey, Djoos – T. Wilson, Bäckström (A), Ovečkin (C) – Chiasson, Kuzněcov, J. Vrána – Burakovsky, Eller, Connolly – Smith-Pelly, Beagle, Stephenson.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
New York Rangers:
H. Lundqvist (Pavelec) – Holden, McDonagh (C), Shattenkirk, Skjei, Br. Smith, M. Staal – Bučněvič, Desharnais, Kreider – Rick Nash (A), K. Hayes, Vesey – Zuccarello (A), J. T. Miller, Grabner – Fast, Nieves, Carey.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Joannette, Brenk.
Diváci: 18 506
1. třetina | ||||
00:14 | WSH | 1:0 | Beagle (Smith-Pelly, Stephenson) | |
16:57 | NYR | 2 | Zuccarello, sekání | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:34 | NYR | 2 | J. T. Miller, podražení | |
21:57 | WSH | 2 | Kuzněcov, podražení | |
31:42 | WSH | 2:0 | Bäckström | |
33:32 | NYR | 2 | Carey, vysoká hůl | |
36:28 | WSH | 2 | Chiasson, držení protihráče | |
39:03 | NYR | 2:1 | Grabner (J. T. Miller) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
46:08 | WSH | 2 | Bowey, podražení | |
49:37 | NYR | 2:2 | Fast (Carey, M. Staal) | |
51:52 | NYR | 2 | Br. Smith, hákování | |
56:28 | WSH | 3:2 | Niskanen (T. Wilson, Ovečkin) | |
58:28 | WSH | 4:2 | T. Wilson (Bäckström) | |
Konec |
Chabarovsk – Vladivostok 08:00 2:1
Čeljabinsk – Barys 12:30 4:0
Jekatěrinburg – Omsk 13:00 3:2
Magnitogorsk – Novosibirsk • po s.n. (3:0) 13:00 3:2
Čerepovec – Viťaz • po prodl. 15:00 3:2
Nižněkamsk – Dynamo Moskva 15:00 1:2
N.Novgorod – Jokerit 15:00 3:2
Minsk – Riga 15:30 1:3
Spartak Moskva – Slovan 15:30 8:2
PZ Kladno – Slavia 11:15 6:2
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 11:30 6:1
Třinec – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 10:0
Č. Budějovice – Sparta 12:00 3:5
Mountfield HK – Přerov 12:30 4:3
Vsetín – Technika Brno • po prodl. 13:00 4:3
Mladá Boleslav – Havířov 13:00 2:5
Vítkovice – Zlín 13:00 2:1
Letňany – Žďár n/S 13:25 5:1
Pardubice – Jihlava 13:30 4:5
Poruba – Warriors Brno 13:30 1:2
Kladno – K. Vary 14:15 1:4
51:52
46:08
36:28
33:32
21:57
21:34
16:57