4:3
konec (3:0, 1:1, 0:2)
08.12.2017, 17:30 • 29. kolo • Ivo Raiskub
Tipsport: 2.65 4.05 2.35 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.65 - 4.05 - 2.35
Berani Zlín – Bílí Tygři Liberec
4:3
konec (3:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Roberts Bukarts (Honejsek), 15. J. Ondráček (Gazda), 16. Freibergs (Fořt, Kubiš), 33. Okál (Žižka) – 35. M. Kvapil (Bakoš, D. Špaček), 53. L. Krenželok (M. Kvapil), 58. P. Jelínek (M. Kvapil, Šmíd)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Berani Zlín:
Kašík (Štůrala) – Freibergs, Žižka, Řezníček, Valenta, Gazda, Petran, M. Novotný – Roberts Bukarts, Honejsek, Okál – O. Veselý, Fořt, Kubiš – J. Ondráček, Fryšara, Šťastný – Illo, P. Sedláček, Klhůfek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Bílí Tygři Liberec:
Will (Janus) – Pyrochta, Ševc, Jánošík, Šmíd, Kolmann, Derner, Maier – Ordoš, P. Jelínek, Bakoš – M. Kvapil, Redenbach, L. Krenželok – J. Stránský, Bližňák, Jašek – Lakatoš, D. Špaček, J. Vlach.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
2:04 | ZLN | 2 | Šťastný, sekání | |
7:43 | ZLN | 1:0 | Roberts Bukarts (Honejsek) | |
9:47 | LIB | 2 | Redenbach, nedovolené bránění | |
14:46 | ZLN | 2:0 | J. Ondráček (Gazda) | |
15:49 | ZLN | 3:0 | Freibergs (Fořt, Kubiš) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:52 | ZLN | 2 | Petran, hákování | |
30:54 | ZLN | 2 | Gazda, hrubost | |
30:54 | LIB | 2 | D. Špaček, hrubost | |
32:19 | ZLN | 4:0 | Okál (Žižka) | |
34:19 | ZLN | 2 | Petran, podražení | |
34:49 | LIB | 4:1 | M. Kvapil (Bakoš, D. Špaček) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
52:44 | LIB | 4:2 | L. Krenželok (M. Kvapil) | |
55:28 | LIB | 2 | D. Špaček, podražení | |
57:53 | LIB | 4:3 | P. Jelínek (M. Kvapil, Šmíd) | |
Konec |
Boston – Arizona 01:00 6:1
Pittsburgh – NY Islanders • po prodl. 01:00 4:3
Tampa – Colorado 01:30 5:2
Montreal – Calgary • po prodl. 01:40 2:3
Florida – Winnipeg 01:40 6:4
St. Louis – Dallas 02:10 3:0
Vancouver – Philadelphia 04:00 1:4
Los Angeles – Ottawa • po prodl. 04:30 4:3
San Jose – Carolina • po prodl. 04:30 5:4
Olomouc – Havířov 14:00 2:1
Č. Budějovice – Zlín 15:00 3:1
HC Plzeň – Jihlava 15:00 2:1
Liberec – Kladno 17:00 4:3
Letňany – Třinec 17:00 2:6
Sparta – Slavia • po s.n. (1:0) 17:30 2:1
Vsetín – Warriors Brno 17:45 5:0
K. Vary – Kometa Brno 18:00 4:2
Havlíčkův Brod – HC Litvínov 18:00 3:9
Žďár n/S – Chomutov 18:45 5:3
55:28
34:19
30:54
30:54
21:52
9:47
2:04