4:2
konec (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
07.12.2017, 14:00 • Omsk Arena • Jan Volf
Tipsport: 1.44 5.2 5.65 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.44 - 5.2 - 5.65
Avangard Omsk – Lada Toljatti
4:2
konec (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. J. Medveděv (Stas, Fajzullin), 23. K. Semjonov (I. Michejev), 51. Čudinov (Ahnelöv), 56. Ahnelöv – 19. Bělousov (Bočarov, Zernov), 42. Kapustin (D. Vorobjov)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Avangard Omsk:
Furch (Šilin) – Ahnelöv, Čudinov, Minejev, Martynov, Meňšikov, J. Medveděv, Berezin – Chochrjakov, A. Petersson, Purcell – K. Semjonov, I. Michejev, Košelev – Fajzullin, Everberg, Stas – Pěrežogin, Kugryšev, Fisenko – Kovaljov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Lada Toljatti:
Krasotkin (Ivannikov) – D. Ježov, Ch. Genoway, Ďjakov, D. Vorobjov, Kirillov, Kostromitin, Morenec – Skorochodov, Zernov, Bělousov – Kapustin, Novotný, Harper – Mastrjukov, Achmetov, Něstěrov – Bočarov, V. Strelcov, A. Strelcov – Žuravljov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Spirin, Ansons – Otmachov, Ivanov
Diváci: 6970
1. třetina | ||||
07:52 | OMS | 1:0 | J. Medveděv (Stas, Fajzullin) | |
14:17 | TOG | 2 | Něstěrov, podražení | |
18:05 | OMS | 2 | Martynov, podražení | |
18:56 | TOG | 1:1 | Bělousov (Bočarov, Zernov) | |
20:00 | TOG | 2 | Ch. Genoway, krosček | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:01 | OMS | 2:1 | K. Semjonov (I. Michejev) | |
23:10 | TOG | 2 | Kirillov, podražení | |
30:26 | OMS | 2 | K. Semjonov, držení protihráče | |
34:00 | TOG | 2 | A. Strelcov, podražení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:12 | TOG | 2:2 | Kapustin (D. Vorobjov) | |
45:14 | TOG | 2 | Ďjakov, sekání | |
50:02 | OMS | 3:2 | Čudinov (Ahnelöv) | |
55:10 | TOG | 2 | Kirillov, vysoká hůl | |
55:54 | OMS | 4:2 | Ahnelöv | |
Konec |
Třinec – Poruba 14:30 3:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Pardubice • po s.n. (0:2) 15:00 1:2
Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav 15:00 3:1
Přerov – Havířov 15:00 6:3
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 15:25 6:1
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 15:30 7:2
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 15:45 6:4
Kladno – Ústí n/L 16:00 5:2
HC Plzeň – Č. Budějovice 17:00 0:3
Technika Brno – Warriors Brno 17:15 6:3
HC Litvínov – Liberec 17:30 3:1
Zlín – Mountfield HK 17:45 1:5
Kometa Brno – Letňany 18:00 8:2
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 18:00 3:4
Slavia – Třemošná 18:00 3:2
55:10
45:14
34:00
30:26
23:10
20:00
18:05
14:17