2:5
konec (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
12.10.2017, 15:00 • Zimní stadion Kotlina • 8. kolo • Dominik Adam
BK Havlíčkův Brod – BK Mladá Boleslav
2:5
konec (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 20. P. Vacík (D. Vacík, Matula), 40. Prýl (Dáňa, Zych) – 2. Simon (Kulvejt), 20. Zajíček (Simon), 31. Holoubek (Zajíček), 40. Simon (Holoubek), 57. Závora
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
BK Havlíčkův Brod:
Král (Vácha) – D. Vacík "C", Kerber, Matula, Trupl, Horáček, Řehout, Zych – P. Vacík, Kopic "A", Klofáč, Dymák, Juřica, Rauš, Fiala, Prýl, Dáňa, Vyvial, Pártl
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav:
Kmec (Krinwald) – Sommer, Přenosil, Táborský, Rajgl, Holoubek "A", Kulvejt, Pokorný – Závora "C", Zajíček, Bartoň, Plíšek, Kredl, Hašlar, Kapal, Haas, Moc, Šíma, Kos, Simon "A"
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Luděk Pilný – Petr Křivohlavý, Martin Klouda
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:16 | MBL | 0:1 | Simon (Kulvejt) | |
07:22 | HBR | 2 | D. Vacík, nedovolené bránění | |
17:39 | HBR | 2 | Zych, nedovolené bránění | |
19:12 | MBL | 0:2 | Zajíček (Simon) | |
19:20 | MBL | 2 | Bartoň, držení protihráče | |
19:49 | HBR | 1:2 | P. Vacík (D. Vacík, Matula) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:11 | MBL | 2 | Šíma, napadení | |
28:40 | HBR | 2 | Trupl, faul loktem | |
MBL | 2 | Haas, sekání | ||
29:10 | HBR | 2 | D. Vacík, faul kolenem | |
30:24 | MBL | 1:3 | Holoubek (Zajíček) | |
33:26 | HBR | 2 | P. Vacík, nedovolené bránění | |
39:01 | HBR | 2:3 | Prýl (Dáňa, Zych) | |
39:58 | MBL | 2:4 | Simon (Holoubek) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
45:27 | HBR | 2 | Vacík, sekání | |
46:18 | MBL | 2 | Kulvejt, držení protihráče | |
53:23 | MBL | 2 | Kredl, podražení | |
56:34 | MBL | 2:4 | Závora | |
57:20 | MBL | 2 | Plíšek, držení hole | |
Konec |
Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav 15:00 2:5
Mountfield HK – Kometa Brno 15:00 4:1
Jihlava – Letňany 15:45 6:1
Žďár n/S – Liberec 16:30 3:5
Třinec – HK MD Šumperk 17:00 4:5
Vítkovice – Přerov 17:00 5:3
HC Plzeň – K. Vary 17:00 7:1
Technika Brno – Warriors Brno • po prodl. 17:15 3:2
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice 17:30 6:3
Havířov – Vsetín 17:30 7:0
Sparta – Ústí n/L 17:30 6:3
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 17:30 6:1
Třemošná – PZ Kladno 17:45 2:1
Slavia – Kladno 18:00 4:2
57:20
56:34
56:02
54:41
53:23
52:38
50:17
48:56
47:28
47:15
46:18
45:27
44:56
44:07
43:32
43:08