Kajrat – Engordany 7:1
15:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 3:0)
Branky: 4. Eppel, 11. Eppel, 42. Eseola, 44. Eppel, 53. Islamchan, 75. Eppel, 87. Vorogovskij – 72. Lafont
Gandzasar – Lech Poznaň 2:1
17:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 0:2)
Branky: 50. Musonda, 67. Harutjunjan – 90+5. Trałka
Constanta – Racing FC 0:0
17:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 2:0)
Molde – Glenavon 5:1
18:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:2)
Branky: 28. Hussain (pen.), 34. Hestad, 59. Hestad, 90+1. Hestad, 90+4. Sarr – 62. Forren (vla.)
Slavia Sofia – Tampereen Ilves 2:1
18:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:0)
Branky: 36. Ivanov, 56. Ivanov – 55. Noubissi
Slovan Bratislava – Milsami 5:0
18:30, konec (1P, 1.z. 4:2)
Branky: 14. Šporar, 25. Šporar, 33. Rharsalla, 52. Cmiljanič, 77. Rharsalla
Keşla FK – Balzan 2:1
19:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:4)
Branky: 11. Meza (pen.), 90+1. Alchasov – 90+6. Majdevač
Dinamo Tbilisi – Dunajská Streda 1:2
19:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:1)
Branky: 41. Zivzivadze – 86. Bayo, 90+4. Bayo
Priština – Fola 0:0
19:00, po penal. (4:5) (1P, 1.z. 0:0)
Žalgiris Vilnius – KÍ Klaksvík 1:1
19:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 2:1)
Branky: 7. Antal – 66. Møller-Iversen
Nordsjaelland – Cliftonville 2:1
19:30, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:0)
Branky: 57. Gonyoh, 82. Marney (vla.) – 6. Gormley (pen.)
Beitar Jeruzalém – Čichura 1:2
19:45, konec (1P, 1.z. 0:0)
Branky: 62. Vered – 73. Kakubava, 83. GABEDAVA (pen.)
Luftëtari – Ventspils 3:3
20:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 0:5)
Branky: 45. Shkurtaj (pen.), 57. Ymeraj, 61. Milosavljev – 45+4. Akinyemi, 45+9. Akinyemi, 90+4. Alfa
FK Sarajevo – FC Banants 3:0
20:15, konec (1P, 1.z. 2:1)
Branky: 31. Mujakič, 38. Ahmetovič, 72. Resič
Partizan Bělehrad – Rudar 3:0
20:30, konec (1P, 1.z. 3:0)
Branky: 11. Pantić, 44. Ožegović, 83. Gomes
Titograd Podgorica – B36 Tórshavn 1:2
20:30, konec (1P, 1.z. 0:0)
Branky: 4. Petrović – 51. Heinesen, 83. Saag
Dundalk – Levadia Tallinn 2:1
20:45, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:0)
Branky: 31. Hoban, 33. Duffy – 42. Debelko
Tre Fiori – Rudar Velenje 0:3
20:45, konec (1P, 1.z. 0:7)
Branky: 43. Bolha, 47. Šimunac, 71. Kamara
Runavík – Hibernian 4:6
20:45, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:6)
Branky: 2. Ambrose (vla.), 5. K. Olsen, 36. K. Olsen, 57. K. Olsen – 10. McGinn, 16. Stevenson, 45. Gray, 50. Mallan, 70. Mallan, 78. Mallan
Osijek – CS Petrocub 2:1
20:45, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:1)
Branky: 15. Mudražija, 61. Barišić – 22. Ambros (pen.)
Újpest FC – Neftçi Baku 4:0
21:00, konec (1P, 1.z. 1:3)
Branky: 19. Litauszki, 21. Sanković, 50. Zsóter, 65. Nwobodo
Hafnarfjördur – Lahti 0:0
21:15, konec (1P, 1.z. 3:0)
Finsko – Norsko 2:3
17:30, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 29. Vertainen (pen.), 53. Ylätupa – 12. Hauge, 90. Botheim, 90+2. Borchgrevink
Portugalsko – Itálie 2:3
19:30, konec (Sk. A)
Branky: 69. Luís, 89. Quina – 52. Capone, 78. Scamacca, 84. Frattesi