Vsetín – Litoměřice 2:0
17:30, konec
Havířov – Žďár n/S 5:2
17:00, po nadst. prodl. (13-24)
Pardubice – Plzeň 4:3
18:00, po n.s.n. (OPO)
Kladno – Liberec 5:3
16:00, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. A)
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 3:2
16:00, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. D)
Zlín – Havířov 3:1
17:00, po n.s.n. (5:4) (Nad. B)
Technika Brno – Přerov 4:5
17:15, po n.s.n. (0:1) (Nad. E)
HC Litvínov – Plzeň 2:3
17:30, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. A)
Třinec – Kometa Brno 6:5
17:30, po n.s.n. (2:1) (Nad. B)
Chomutov – PZ Kladno 8:3
17:30, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. C)
Mladá Boleslav – Žďár n/S 10:0
17:30, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. D)
Č. Budějovice – Tábor 6:4
17:30, po n.s.n. (0:1) (Nad. D)
Vítkovice – Pardubice 5:4
18:00, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. B)
Slavia – Mountfield HK 2:5
18:15, po nadst. prodl. (Nad. A)
Chabarovsk – Omsk 3:2
10:30, konec
Vladivostok – Ufa 3:0
10:30, konec
Barys – Kunlun 3:1
14:30, konec
Nižněkamsk – Novosibirsk 5:4
17:00, po prodl.
Česko – Bělorusko 3:1
20:00, konec (Fin)
Sprint žen, 7,5 km, Salt Lake City
19:15, konec • Vítěz: M. Olsbuová Röiselandová (NOR)
Obří slalom žen, 1. kolo, Åre
14:15, konec • Vítěz: V. Rebensburgová (GER)
Obří slalom žen, 2. kolo, Åre
18:00, konec • Vítěz: P. Vlhová (SVK)
Peter Wright - Michael Smith 6:6
20:15, konec (2)
Rob Cross - James Wade 7:4
21:00, konec (2)
Raymond van Barneveld - Gerwyn Price 6:6
21:35, konec (2)
Daryl Gurney - Glen Durrant 7:3
22:25, konec (2)
Mensur Suljović - Michael van Gerwen 3:7
23:05, konec (2)
Galatasaray – Benfica 1:2
18:55, konec (1/16)
BATE – Arsenal 1:0
18:55, konec (1/16)
Lazio – Sevilla 0:1
18:55, konec (1/16)
Olympiakos – Dynamo Kyjev 2:2
18:55, konec (1/16)
Rennes – Real Betis 3:3
18:55, konec (1/16)
FK Krasnodar – Leverkusen 0:0
18:55, konec (1/16)
Slavia – Genk 0:0
18:55, konec (1/16)
Rapid – Inter 0:1
18:55, konec (1/16)
Sporting – Villarreal 0:1
21:00, konec (1/16)
Celtic – Valencia 0:2
21:00, konec (1/16)
Šachtar – Frankfurt 2:2
21:00, konec (1/16)
Malmö – Chelsea 1:2
21:00, konec (1/16)
Curych – Neapol 1:3
21:00, konec (1/16)
Club Brugge – Salzburg 2:1
21:00, konec (1/16)
Plzeň – Dinamo Záhřeb 2:1
21:00, konec (1/16)
E. Svitolinová – K. Muchová 2:0
13:41, konec | 6:4, 6:2 (ČF)
B. Strýcová – A. Kerberová 1:2
15:21, konec | 6:1, 2:6, 6:7 (4) (ČF)
L. Rosol – Z. Kolář 2:1
11:01, konec | 6:3, 3:6, 6:0 (OF)
Lublaň – Friedrichshafen 2:3
18:00, konec | 25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 7:15 (Sk. C)
Gdaňsk – Belchatow 3:2
18:00, konec | 25:22, 28:26, 21:25, 18:25, 16:14 (Sk. D)
Frankfurt – Zenit Kazaň 1:3
20:30, konec | 19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25 (Sk. A)
Knack – Halkbank 1:3
20:30, konec | 22:25, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25 (Sk. A)
Cleveland – Brooklyn 139:148
01:00, po prodl.
Indiana – Milwaukee 97:106
01:00, konec
Boston – Detroit 118:110
01:30, konec
NY Knicks – Philadelphia 111:126
01:30, konec
Toronto – Washington 129:120
01:30, konec
Chicago – Memphis 122:110
02:00, konec
Dallas – Miami 101:112
02:30, konec
Denver – Sacramento 120:118
03:00, konec
Minnesota – Houston 121:111
03:30, konec
Portland – Golden State 129:107
04:00, konec
LA Clippers – Phoenix 134:107
04:30, konec