Třinec – Sparta 4:5
17:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Chomutov – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Vítkovice 5:2
17:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Liberec 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Kometa Brno – Litvínov 3:1
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Plzeň 3:1
18:00, konec
Boston – Edmonton 4:1
01:00, konec
Buffalo – Colorado 1:6
01:00, konec
NY Rangers – San Jose 3:2
01:00, po prodl.
Pittsburgh – Vegas 4:2
01:00, konec
New Jersey – Washington 6:0
01:15, konec
Florida – Columbus 4:5
01:20, konec
Montreal – Los Angeles 0:3
01:30, konec
Detroit – Toronto 3:5
01:30, konec
Tampa – Vancouver 1:4
01:30, konec
St. Louis – Calgary 5:3
02:00, konec
Nashville – Winnipeg 3:0
02:00, konec
Minnesota – Chicago 4:3
02:00, po prodl.
Tábor – Kometa Brno 2:8
15:30, konec (S)
Jekatěrinburg – Novosibirsk 4:1
16:00, konec
CSKA Moskva – Vladivostok 2:1
18:30, po s.n. (3:1)
Riga – Kunlun 1:3
18:30, konec
Minsk – Jaroslavl 2:5
18:30, konec
Petrohrad – Čerepovec 2:0
18:30, konec
Znojmo – Bolzano 0:4
18:30, konec
Česko – Rusko 0:5
17:30, konec
Poprad – Banská Bystrica 5:2
17:00, konec
Košice – Lipt. Mikuláš 3:2
17:30, konec
Zvolen – Žilina 9:2
18:00, konec
Detva – Nitra 5:6
18:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Miskolc – MAC Budapešť 2:3
18:00, po prodl.
Nové Zámky – Trenčín 4:2
18:30, konec
Skalica – Spišská N. Ves 4:0
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Prešov 10:2
18:00, konec
Osmos Bratislava – Martin 1:3
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Pov. Bystrica 5:0
18:00, konec
Topoľčany – Humenné 5:2
18:00, konec
Chorvatsko – Anglie 0:0
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Belgie – Švýcarsko 2:1
20:45, konec (sk. 2)
Rakousko – Sev. Irsko 1:0
20:45, konec (sk. 3)
Řecko – Maďarsko 1:0
20:45, konec (sk. 2)
Estonsko – Finsko 0:1
20:45, konec (sk. 2)
Bělorusko – Lucembursko 1:0
20:45, konec (sk. 2)
Moldavsko – San Marino 2:0
20:45, konec (sk. 2)
USA – Kolumbie 2:4
01:45, konec
Mexiko – Kostarika 3:2
03:30, konec
Japonsko – Panama 3:0
12:35, konec
Jižní Korea – Uruguay 2:1
13:00, konec
Katar – Ekvádor 4:3
17:30, konec
Saúdská Arábie – Brazílie 0:2
20:00, konec
Černá Hora – Lucembursko 3:0
16:00, konec (sk. 9)
Malta – Maďarsko 2:1
17:00, konec (sk. 6)
Finsko – Gruzie 1:2
17:30, konec (sk. 3)
Chorvatsko – Řecko 2:0
18:00, konec (sk. 1)
Dánsko – Polsko 1:1
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Faerské ostrovy – Litva 2:2
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Ukrajina – Skotsko 3:1
18:00, konec (sk. 4)
Rusko – S. Makedonie 5:1
18:00, konec (sk. 7)
Srbsko – Rakousko 0:0
18:00, konec (sk. 7)
Rumunsko – Wales 2:0
18:00, konec (sk. 8)
Slovinsko – Bulharsko 1:1
18:00, konec (sk. 9)
Lotyšsko – Nizozemsko 0:3
18:30, konec (sk. 4)
Německo – Norsko 2:1
20:00, konec (sk. 5)
Slovensko – Estonsko 2:0
20:30, konec (sk. 2)
Teplice – Liberec 2:3
11:00, konec
Pohronie – Žilina B 1:0
18:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Hr. Králové 2:6
11:00, konec
Liberec – Varnsdorf 2:1
11:00, konec
Ostrava – Znojmo 1:0
11:00, konec
K. Plíšková – K. Boulterová 2:1
05:39, konec | 5:7, 6:0, 6:3 (ČF)
A. Van Uytvancková – B. Strýcová 2:1
14:09, konec | 3:6, 6:4, 6:4 (ČF)
Pardubice – Ostrava 6:5
20:10, konec
Sparta – Slavia 3:1
18:10, konec
Legie Příbram – Jablonec n/N 2:3
20:15, konec (3)
Gamaspol Jeseník – Vysoké Mýto 4:3
20:00, konec (3)
Zlín – Baník Ostrava 5:2
20:00, konec (3)