Motor ČB – Slavia 5:0
17:30, konec
Třebíč – Litoměřice 2:1
17:30, konec
Prostějov – Jihlava 3:2
18:00, konec
Kadaň – Benátky n/J 6:7
18:00, po prodl.
Kladno – Vsetín 5:2
18:00, konec
Havířov – Poruba 2011 2:3
18:00, konec
Třemošná – Sparta 6:3
16:25, konec (Z)
Olomouc – HK MD Šumperk 5:3
17:00, konec (V)
Chabarovsk – Vladivostok 3:1
11:30, konec
Barys – Nižněkamsk 4:5
15:30, po prodl.
Ufa – N.Novgorod 4:3
16:00, konec
Omsk – Kazaň 2:1
18:30, po s.n. (4:3)
Minsk – Spartak Moskva 3:1
18:30, konec
Petrohrad – Jokerit 4:3
18:30, po prodl.
Viťaz – Soči 3:1
18:30, konec
Děčín – Mostečtí Lvi 4:9
18:00, konec
Kobra – Bílina 7:5
18:00, konec
Sokolov – Řisuty 7:3
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Letňany 3:2
18:00, konec
Nymburk – Jablonec n/N 2:3
18:00, konec
Kolín – Vrchlabí 0:1
18:07, konec
Mor. Budějovice – Písek 2:5
18:00, konec
Žďár n/S – Pelhřimov 6:2
18:00, konec
Tábor – David Servis 6:8
18:00, konec
Orlová – Šumperk 2:5
18:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Val. Meziříčí 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Opava – Kopřivnice 4:5
18:30, konec
Orange 20 – Lipt. Mikuláš 1:5
17:00, konec
Prešov – Spišská N. Ves 2:5
18:00, konec
Osmos Bratislava – Trnava 5:3
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Michalovce 0:3
18:00, konec
Topoľčany – Martin 1:2
18:00, konec
Nové Zámky B – Skalica 1:9
18:30, konec
SHK Hodonín – Piešťany 12:1
18:00, konec
Tisková konference HC Škoda Plzeň
11:00, konec
Tisková konference Tipsport extraligy
11:00, konec
Tisková konference HC Kometa Brno
11:30, konec
Tisková konference HC Dynamo Pardubice
11:30, konec
Tisková konference PSG Berani Zlín
12:00, konec
Tisková konference FC Viktoria Plzeň
14:00, konec
Tisková konference Orli Znojmo
15:00, konec
17. etapa
15:50, konec • Víťaz: Michael Woods (Education First-Drapac)
Kolumbie – Argentina 0:0
02:00, konec
Brazílie – Salvador 5:0
02:30, konec
USA – Mexiko 1:0
03:12, konec
Zlín – Slavia 1:2
14:30, konec
Zlín – Slavia 0:3
16:45, konec
Ajax – Sparta 2:0
19:00, konec
F. Abandaová – T. Martincová 2:1
03:01, konec | 4:6, 6:2, 6:2 (1)
Francie – Čína 3:0
13:00, konec | 25:20, 25:21, 25:17 (Sk. B)
Kamerun – Tunisko 3:0
14:00, konec | 25:20, 28:26, 25:21 (Sk. C)
Írán – Portoriko 3:0
16:00, konec | 25:19, 25:14, 25:18 (Sk. D)
Nizozemsko – Kanada 0:3
16:00, konec | 15:25, 23:25, 18:25 (Sk. B)
Domin. republika – Slovinsko 1:3
17:00, konec | 25:22, 13:25, 13:25, 17:25 (Sk. A)
Austrálie – Rusko 0:3
17:00, konec | 21:25, 20:25, 16:25 (Sk. C)
Kuba – Polsko 1:3
19:30, konec | 18:25, 19:25, 25:21, 14:25
Brazílie – Egypt 3:0
19:30, konec | 25:17, 25:22, 25:20 (Sk. B)
Belgie – Argentina 3:1
20:30, konec | 25:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:19 (Sk. A)
USA – Srbsko 3:2
20:30, konec | 15:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:20, 15:10 (Sk. C)
Karviná – Hranice 26:24
18:00, konec
Poruba – Slavia 22:17
17:00, konec