Amstel Gold Race 2018
13:30, konec • Víťaz: Michael Valgren (Astana)
Německo – Slovensko 1:4
17:00, konec
Tampa – New Jersey 5:3
21:00, konec (ČFV, série 2:0)
*Boston – Toronto 7:3
02:00, konec (ČFV, série 2:0)
Anaheim – San Jose 2:3
04:45, konec (ČFZ, série 0:2)
Philadelphia – Pittsburgh 1:5
21:20, konec (ČFV, série 1:2)
Česko – Finsko 2:4
11:00, konec
Nový Zéland – Izrael 5:2
13:00, konec
KLDR – Mexiko 5:2
16:30, konec
Lucembursko – Španělsko 1:10
20:00, konec
HHOF Orange – PRO Team 1:6
08:00, konec
NOTRH Moravia Select – Hungary Talent 10:2
09:15, konec
Austria Select – Prague Beast select 1:10
10:30, konec
Wild West Select – NOTRH Moravia Select 1:0
12:15, po s.n.
Austria Select – PRO Team 8:4
13:30, konec
HHOF Orange – Prague Beast select 0:0
14:45, před zápasem
Wild West Select – Austria Select 3:4
16:00, konec
Letňany – HC Slovan 7:0
08:30, konec
Uh.Ostroh – HK Ružinov 8:2
09:45, konec
CK Grey – Moravian Select 8:4
11:00, konec
Trenčín – Uh.Ostroh 4:3
11:45, po prodl.
CK Grey – HC Slovan 3:1
13:00, konec
Letňany – Moravian Select 1:9
14:21, konec
CK Grey – Trenčín 1:7
15:30, konec
Plzeň – Sparta 2:2
18:00, konec (24)
Newcastle – Arsenal 2:1
14:30, konec
Manchester Utd. – West Brom 0:1
17:00, konec
Eibar – Alavés 0:1
12:00, konec
Atlético – Levante 3:0
16:15, konec
Getafe – Espanyol 1:0
18:30, konec
Malaga – Real Madrid 1:2
20:45, konec
Fiorentina – Spal 0:0
12:30, konec
Sassuolo – Benevento 2:2
15:00, konec
Bologna – Hellas Verona 2:0
15:00, konec
AC Milán – Neapol 0:0
15:00, konec
Juventus – Sampdoria 3:0
18:00, konec
Lazio – AS Řím 0:0
20:45, konec
Montpellier – Bordeaux 1:3
15:00, konec
Troyes – Marseille 2:3
17:00, konec
PSG – Monaco 7:1
21:00, konec
Trnava – Ružomberok 1:0
14:45, konec (O titul)
Liberec – Příbram 3:0
11:00, konec (2)
Slovácko – Hr. Králové 1:1
13:00, konec (2)
Jihlava – Dukla Praha 1:2
11:00, konec (2)
Benešov – Chrudim 0:0
15:00, po penal. (4:5)
Jirny – Písek 1:1
17:00, po penal. (4:5)
Brozany – Čížová 2:2
17:00, po penal. (5:4)
Štěchovice – Ústí n/O 3:3
17:00, po penal. (6:5)
Benátky n/J – Převýšov 3:4
17:00, konec
Uničov – Hlučín 1:2
10:15, konec
Ostrava – Teplice 1:5
10:30, konec (25)
Frýdek-Místek – Slovácko 0:4
10:30, konec (25)
Ostrava – Teplice 2:2
12:45, po penal. (3:4) (25)
Frýdek-Místek – Slovácko 4:0
12:45, konec (25)
Celtic – Rangers 4:0
15:30, konec (SF)
Podbrezová B – Sereď 0:1
10:30, konec
Žilina B – Lok. Košice 2:2
10:30, konec
Trebišov – MFK Zvolen 1:1
16:30, konec
Breda – Willem II 1:2
12:30, konec
Feyenoord – Utrecht 3:1
14:30, konec
Groningen – Kerkrade 2:1
14:30, konec
Eindhoven – Ajax 3:0
16:45, konec
Antverpy – Beerschot 2:0
14:30, konec (O EL)
Anderlecht – Club Brugge 1:0
18:00, konec (O titul)
Oostende – Sint-Truiden 2:2
20:00, konec (O EL)
Marítimo – Moreirense 1:1
17:00, konec
Benfica – Porto 0:1
19:00, konec
Belenenses – Sporting 3:4
21:15, konec
Ural – Spartak 2:1
13:00, konec
Ufa – CSKA Moskva 1:1
15:30, konec
Rostov – Chabarovsk 2:0
18:00, konec
Loučeň – Pátek 4:0
11:00, konec
Židenice – Královské Vinohrady 5:2
14:00, konec (2, série 4:3)
Německo – Česko 3:0
18:20, konec | 25:22, 25:17, 25:20 (Fin)
Karviná – Jičín 28:26
10:30, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Plzeň – Dukla 24:23
15:30, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Lovosice – Kopřivnice 30:25
17:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Zubří – Frýdek-M. 30:25
18:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Prešov – Veselí n/M 22:27
15:00, konec
Philadelphia – Miami 130:103
02:00, konec (ČFV, série 1:0)
Portland – New Orleans 95:97
04:30, konec (ČFZ, série 0:1)
Boston – Milwaukee 113:107
19:00, po prodl. (ČFV, série 1:0)
Cleveland – Indiana 80:98
21:30, konec (ČFV, série 0:1)
Most – Kovo Praha 4:0
11:00, konec (16)
Martin – Považská Bystrica 1:4
11:00, konec (série 1:3)
Jokerit Petržalka – Kežmarok 3:1
13:00, konec (série 3:1)