Závod s hromadným startem mužů, 15 km, Kontiolahti
13:30, konec • Vítěz: J. Eberhard (AUT)
Závod s hromadným startem žen, 12,5 km, Kontiolaht
16:10, konec • Vítěz: V. Hinzová (GER)
Tirreno Adriatico - 5. etapa
11:30, konec • Víťaz: Adam Yates (MTS)
SuperG mužů, Kvitfjell
10:30, konec • Vítěz: K. Jansrud (NOR)
Muži HS134, Oslo
14:20, konec • Vítěz: D.A. Tande (NOR)
Ženy 30 km volně s hromadným startem, Oslo
11:45, konec • Vítěz: M. Bjørgenová (NOR)
Los Angeles – St. Louis 2:7
22:00, konec
*San Jose – Washington 0:2
22:00, konec
*Toronto – Pittsburgh 5:2
01:00, konec
Florida – NY Rangers 4:3
01:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Nashville – New Jersey 2:3
02:15, po s.n. (1:2)
Edmonton – Minnesota 4:1
04:00, konec
Chicago – Boston 3:1
17:30, konec
USA – Japonsko 10:0
04:00, konec
J. Korea – Česko 3:2
07:30, po prodl.
Kanada – Itálie 10:0
11:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Vsetín 3:6
12:00, konec (OUP)
Havířov – Olomouc 2:1
13:35, po prodl. (OUP)
Chomutov – Letňany 4:2
12:00, konec (Udr.)
HC Litvínov – Žďár n/S 7:4
12:30, konec (Udr.)
Třinec – Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
13:00, konec (Udr.)
Slavia – K. Vary 3:0
16:00, konec (Sk. C)
Nitra – Nové Zámky 2:3
17:00, konec
Košice – Zvolen 0:3
17:00, konec
Trenčín – Detva 6:4
17:00, konec
Žilina – Lipt. Mikuláš 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Banská Bystrica – Poprad 3:4
17:00, konec
Litoměřice – Spartak Žebrák 6:3
17:00, konec (Nad.)
HC 2009 Nýrsko – Tomahawk 4:2
09:15, konec (19)
Tango Klatovy – HC Čápi 10:0
17:45, konec (19)
Poběžovice – Marsy Klatovy 4:3
19:25, konec (19)
Jablonec – Ostrava 2:0
15:00, konec (20)
Slavia – Olomouc 3:1
15:00, konec (20)
Plzeň – Liberec 2:2
17:15, konec (20)
Sokolov – Opava 0:3
11:00, konec
Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2:1
12:00, konec
Atlético – Celta Vigo 3:0
16:15, konec
Las Palmas – Villarreal 0:2
18:30, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Leganés 2:0
20:45, konec
Fiorentina – Benevento 1:0
12:30, konec
Bologna – Atalanta BC 0:1
15:00, konec
Cagliari – Lazio 2:2
15:00, konec
Crotone – Sampdoria 4:1
15:00, konec
Sassuolo – Spal 1:1
15:00, konec
Juventus – Udinese 2:0
15:00, konec
Janov – AC Milán 0:1
18:00, konec
Inter – Neapol 0:0
20:45, konec
Guingamp – Nice 2:5
15:00, konec
Lyon – Caen 1:0
17:00, konec
Toulouse – Marseille 1:2
21:00, konec
Žilina – Slovan Bratislava 2:0
15:20, konec (O titul)
Dukla Praha – Hr. Králové 3:3
10:15, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia 3:2
11:00, konec
Teplice – Příbram 3:3
11:00, konec
Převýšov – Králův Dvůr 3:0
10:15, konec
Brozany – Benátky n/J 0:0
14:30, po penal. (5:3)
Štěchovice – Vyšehrad 2:0
14:30, konec
Žilina B – Nové Mesto n/V 3:4
10:30, konec
Spiš. N. Ves – Podbrezová B 0:0
14:30, odloženo
Sereď – KFC Komárno 0:0
14:30, odloženo
Groningen – Zwolle 2:0
12:30, konec
Utrecht – Arnhem 5:1
14:30, konec
Ajax – Heerenveen 4:1
14:30, konec
Feyenoord – Alkmaar 2:1
16:45, konec
Anderlecht – Antverpy 2:1
14:30, konec
Genk – Gent 1:2
14:30, konec
Kortrijk – Charleroi 2:0
14:30, konec
Eupen – Mouscron 4:0
14:30, konec
Oostende – Standard 2:3
14:30, konec
Mechelen – Waasland-Beveren 2:0
14:30, konec
Lokeren – Waregem 0:2
14:30, konec
Sint-Truiden – Club Brugge 0:1
14:30, konec
Portimonense – Guimarães 2:1
12:45, konec
Marítimo – Setúbal 4:2
17:00, konec
Belenenses – Tondela 0:0
19:00, konec
FC Ferreira – Porto 1:0
21:15, konec
Mattersburg – Salzburg 2:2
16:30, konec
Rostov – Zenit 0:0
12:00, konec
Groznyj – CSKA Moskva 0:3
14:30, konec
Spartak – Chabarovsk 1:0
17:00, konec
M. Vondroušová – A. Sabalenková 2:0
19:04, konec | 6:2, 6:2 (3)
P. Kvitová – A. Anisimovová 0:2
19:09, konec | 2:6, 4:6 (3)
Š. Čang – K. Plíšková 1:2
21:01, konec | 5:7, 7:5, 3:6 (3)
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice 10:1
16:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Bohemians – Sparta 2:4
17:00, konec (ČF, série 1:1)
Vítkovice – Střešovice 4:3
18:00, po s.n. (3:1) (ČF, série 1:1)
Chodov – Otrokovice 4:3
19:25, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Liberec – Florbal Ústí 8:4
17:00, konec (1, série 2:0)
Znojmo – Bulldogs 2:1
17:00, konec (1, série 1:1)
Ne – Panthers 5:4
14:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Ostrava – Liberec 9:2
15:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Vítkovice – Bohemians 9:1
15:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Chodov – Jičín 8:4
16:00, konec (ČF, série 2:0)
Olomouc – Královské Vinohrady 4:3
15:00, konec (1, série 2:0)
Tatran – Židenice 8:4
17:00, konec (1, série 2:0)
Miami – Washington 129:102
01:30, konec
Dallas – Memphis 114:80
02:30, konec
Oklahoma City – San Antonio 104:94
02:30, konec
LA Clippers – Orlando 113:105
04:30, konec
NY Knicks – Toronto 106:132
18:00, konec
Atlanta – Chicago 122:129
20:30, konec
Minnesota – Golden State 109:103
20:30, konec
New Orleans – Utah 99:116
21:00, konec
Denver – Sacramento 130:104
22:00, konec
Letohrad – Kladno 2:1
11:00, po s.s.
Ústí n/L – Písek 1:3
11:00, konec
Svítkov – Jungle Kladno 2:3
14:00, po s.s. (0:1)