Benátky n/J – Motor ČB 0:5
16:00, konec
Prostějov – Havířov 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Kadaň – Slavia 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Ústí n/L – K. Vary 1:3
17:00, konec
Vsetín – Přerov 3:4
17:30, konec
Třebíč – Kladno 4:3
17:30, po prodl.
Šumperk – Val. Meziříčí 8:1
17:00, konec
Opava – SHK Hodonín 1:11
17:00, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Trutnov 2:4
17:00, konec
Most – Jablonec n/N 0:5
17:30, kontumace
Bílina – Děčín 3:6
17:30, konec
Sokolov – Vrchlabí 3:2
17:30, konec
Letňany – Kobra 3:4
18:40, konec
New Jersey – Columbus 3:5
01:00, konec
Washington – NY Rangers 4:2
01:00, konec
Nashville – Vegas 3:4
02:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Chicago – Buffalo 3:2
02:30, po prodl.
Anaheim – Minnesota 2:3
04:00, po prodl.
Detroit – St. Louis 1:6
19:00, konec
Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav 5:4
12:00, po prodl.
Olomouc – Vítkovice 5:7
12:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 2:1
12:30, konec
Zlín – Třinec 3:4
13:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Slavia 2:3
15:30, po s.n. (1:3)
Pardubice – Sparta 2:1
16:15, po s.n. (2:0)
Chabarovsk – Vladivostok 2:1
08:00, konec
Čeljabinsk – Barys 4:0
12:30, konec
Jekatěrinburg – Omsk 3:2
13:00, konec
Magnitogorsk – Novosibirsk 3:2
13:00, po s.n. (3:0)
Čerepovec – Viťaz 3:2
15:00, po prodl.
Nižněkamsk – Dynamo Moskva 1:2
15:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Jokerit 3:2
15:00, konec
Minsk – Riga 1:3
15:30, konec
Spartak Moskva – HC Slovan 8:2
15:30, konec
Nymburk – Žďár n/S 2:3
17:00, po s.n.
Havlíčkův Brod – Mor. Budějovice 1:2
17:00, konec
Písek – Tábor 0:3
17:30, konec
David Servis – Kolín 3:4
18:00, konec
Pelhřimov – Klatovy 4:6
18:00, konec
Salzburg – Zlín 4:1
11:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 5:1
12:00, konec
K. Vary – Jihlava 3:0
13:00, konec
Sparta – Kladno 3:6
13:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Kometa Brno 5:1
15:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 3:5
16:00, konec
Liberec – Slavia 2:3
16:00, po prodl.
PZ Kladno – Slavia 6:2
11:15, konec (Sk. C)
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 6:1
11:30, konec (Sk. A)
Třinec – HK MD Šumperk 10:0
12:00, konec (Sk. E)
Č. Budějovice – Sparta 3:5
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Mountfield HK – Přerov 4:3
12:30, konec (Sk. B)
Vsetín – Technika Brno 4:3
13:00, po prodl. (Sk. E)
Mladá Boleslav – Havířov 2:5
13:00, konec (Sk. B)
Vítkovice – Zlín 2:1
13:00, konec (Sk. B)
Letňany – Žďár n/S 5:1
13:25, konec (Sk. D)
Pardubice – Jihlava 4:5
13:30, konec (Sk. D)
Poruba – Warriors Brno 1:2
13:30, konec (Sk. E)
Kladno – K. Vary 1:4
14:15, konec (Sk. C)
SOHO Olomouc – Studénka Sledge 2:3
12:10, po s.n. (2:3)
SHK Mustangové – Zlín sledge 1:3
16:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – HC Sparta Praha Sledge 2:5
18:00, konec
Litvínov – Č.Budějovice 5:0
20:30, kontumace
Stíhačka mužů, 12,5 km, Hochfilzen
12:15, konec • Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR)
Stíhačka žen, 10 km, Hochfilzen
14:45, konec • Vítěz: A. Kuzminová (SVK)
Obří slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Val d'Isere
09:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT)
SuperG žen, St. Moritz
10:45, konec • Vítěz: J. Fluryová (SUI)
Obří slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Val d'Isere
12:30, konec • Vítěz: A. Pinturault (FRA)
Hromadný start žen, semifinále, Salt Lake City
*23:58, konec
Ženy 500 metrů, Salt Lake City
20:30, konec • Vítěz: N. Kodairová (JPN)
Ženy 1500 metrů, Salt Lake City
21:34, konec • Vítěz: M. Takagiová (JPN)
Hromadný start žen, finále, Salt Lake City
23:17, konec • Vítěz: F. Lollobrigidová (ITA)
Týmový závod HS142, Titisee
16:00, konec • Vítěz: Norsko
Kvalifikace ZOH (muži): Česko - Nizozemsko
13:30, konec • 8:4
Sprinty mužů a žen, Davos
13:15, konec • Vítěz: S. Nilssonová (SWE) a J.T. Klæbo (NOR)
Pachuca – Wydad Casablanca 1:0
14:00, po prodl. (ČF)
Al Jazira – Urawa Reds 1:0
17:30, konec (ČF)
West Ham – Chelsea 1:0
13:30, konec
Burnley – Watford 1:0
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Bournemouth 2:2
16:00, konec
Huddersfield Town – Brighton 2:0
16:00, konec
Swansea – West Brom 1:0
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Stoke 5:1
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Leicester 2:3
18:30, konec
Getafe – Eibar 0:0
13:00, konec
Real Madrid – Sevilla 5:0
16:15, konec
La Coruňa – Leganés 1:0
18:30, konec
Valencia – Celta Vigo 2:1
20:45, konec
Dortmund – W. Brémy 1:2
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Mohuč 2:2
15:30, konec
Frankfurt – Bayern 0:1
15:30, konec
Hamburg – Wolfsburg 0:0
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Schalke 1:1
18:30, konec
PSG – Lille 3:1
17:00, konec
Angers – Montpellier 1:1
20:00, konec
Guingamp – Dijon 4:0
20:00, konec
Méty – Rennes 1:1
20:00, konec
Monaco – Troyes 3:2
20:00, konec
Toulouse – Caen 2:0
20:00, konec
Podbrezová – Nitra 1:0
14:00, konec
Senica – Michalovce 1:1
14:00, konec
Dunajská Streda – Zlaté Moravce 3:3
14:00, konec
Trnava – Prešov 1:0
14:00, konec
Trenčín – Žilina 5:2
15:00, konec
Heerenveen – Venlo 2:2
18:30, konec
Alkmaar – Heracles 5:0
19:45, konec
Excelsior – Zwolle 1:2
19:45, konec
Twente – Den Haag 2:3
20:45, konec
Oostende – Mechelen 0:1
18:00, konec
Genk – Eupen 1:1
20:00, konec
Antverpy – Mouscron 1:0
20:00, konec
Gent – Kortrijk 2:1
20:30, konec
Aves – Tondela 0:1
17:00, konec
Benfica – Estoril 3:1
19:15, konec
Boavista – Sporting 1:3
21:30, konec
Rapid – Mattersburg 2:2
16:00, konec
Sturm Graz – St. Pölten 3:2
18:30, konec
Linz – Admira 2:1
18:30, konec
Toronto – Seattle 2:0
22:30, konec (Fin)
Śląsk – Piast Gliwice 2:2
15:30, konec
Korona – Arka 0:3
18:00, konec
Legia – Nieciecza 3:0
20:30, konec
Slovensko – Lotyšsko 6:4
11:15, konec (5. - 6.)
Česko – Švýcarsko 2:3
14:15, konec (3.–4.)
Švédsko – Finsko 6:5
17:05, po s.n. (2:1) (Fin)
Ostrava – Chodov 7:11
17:00, konec
Liberec – Florbal Ústí 9:5
18:00, konec
Pardubice – Vítkovice 5:6
18:00, po prodl.
Otrokovice – Mladá Boleslav 6:2
18:00, konec
Strakonice – Frýdek-M. 29:23
16:00, konec
Dukla – Lovosice 30:30
16:30, konec
Královo Pole – Karviná 30:27
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Nové Veselí 28:21
18:00, konec
Zubří – Jičín 28:22
18:00, konec
Charlotte – Chicago 111:119
01:00, po prodl.
Detroit – Golden State 98:102
01:00, konec
Indiana – Cleveland 106:102
01:00, konec
Orlando – Denver 89:103
01:00, konec
Memphis – Toronto 107:116
02:00, konec
Milwaukee – Dallas 109:102
02:00, konec
New Orleans – Sacramento 109:116
02:00, po prodl.
San Antonio – Boston 105:102
03:30, konec
LA Clippers – Washington 113:112
21:30, konec
Wizards Praha – Jablonec n/N 5:9
17:30, konec (11)
Boca Chotěboř – Kladno 2:6
18:30, konec (11)
Oxyworld Baník Chomutov – Olympik Mělník B 10:4
20:00, konec (11)
Ž. Vlci Brno – Vyškov 8:2
19:15, konec (9)