Chomutov – Olomouc 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
K. Vary – Třebíč 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Motor ČB – Havířov 1:0
17:30, konec
Ústí n/L – Benátky n/J 6:2
18:00, konec
Kladno – Vsetín 4:2
18:00, konec
Slavia – Prostějov 1:2
18:00, konec
Šumperk – Opava 13:5
18:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Val. Meziříčí 2:6
18:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Nový Jičín 1:3
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Letňany 5:3
18:00, konec
Kobra – Sokolov 7:5
18:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Bílina 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Děčín – Řisuty 4:2
18:00, konec
Columbus – New Jersey 1:4
01:10, konec
Pittsburgh – NY Rangers 3:4
01:30, konec
Detroit – Winnipeg 5:1
01:30, konec
Tampa – NY Islanders 6:2
01:30, konec
Montreal – St. Louis 3:4
01:38, konec
Dallas – Nashville 2:5
02:40, konec
Colorado – Buffalo 2:4
03:00, konec
Vancouver – Carolina 3:0
04:00, konec
Vegas – Anaheim 4:3
04:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Los Angeles – Minnesota 5:2
04:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Chomutov 6:3
15:00, konec
Kazaň – Petrohrad 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Nižněkamsk – Minsk 4:1
17:00, konec
Soči – Jaroslavl 1:2
17:30, po prodl.
Havlíčkův Brod – David Servis 5:6
18:00, po prodl.
Mor. Budějovice – Písek 6:1
18:00, konec
Tábor – Pelhřimov 5:2
18:00, konec
Klatovy – Nymburk 5:3
18:00, konec
Žďár n/S – Kolín 5:4
18:00, po prodl.
Spišská N. Ves – Michalovce 1:6
17:00, konec
Skalica – Dubnica 4:5
17:00, konec
Topoľčany – Trnava 4:2
18:00, konec
Nové Zámky B – Pov. Bystrica 2:4
18:30, konec
Osmos Bratislava – Prešov 2:4
18:30, konec
Kvalifikace ZOH (ženy): Česko - Lotyšsko
08:05, konec • 9:5
Kvalifikace ZOH (muži): Dánsko - Česko
12:00, konec • 10:4
Kvalifikace ZOH (ženy): Německo - Česko
16:00, konec • 10:7
Kvalifikace ZOH (muži): Německo - Česko
20:00, konec • 8:4
Tottenham – APOEL 3:0
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Real Madrid – Dortmund 3:2
20:45, konec (Sk. H)
Porto – Monaco 5:2
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
RB Lipsko – Besiktas 1:2
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
Šachtar – Manchester City 2:1
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Feyenoord – Neapol 2:1
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Liverpool – Spartak 7:0
20:45, konec (Sk. E)
Maribor – Sevilla 1:1
20:45, konec (Sk. E)
Sparta – Brno 1:0
11:00, konec
Mladost Záhřeb – Karlovarsko 2:3
19:00, konec | 26:24, 23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 12:15 (PO)
Švédsko – Lotyšsko 21:0
16:10, konec (ČF)
Česko – Polsko 10:4
19:00, konec (ČF)
Lovosice – Hranice 30:27
17:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Zielona Góra – Nymburk 82:88
18:30, konec (Sk. D)
ZVVZ USK Praha – Castors Braine 67:68
19:00, konec (Sk. A)
Toronto – Phoenix 126:113
01:30, konec
Oklahoma City – Utah 100:94
02:00, konec
Portland – Washington 92:106
04:00, konec
Baník Ostrava – Zlín 5:3
19:30, konec (6)
Slovensko – Srbsko 6:0
18:00, konec