Los play-off hokejové Ligy mistrů
12:00, konec
Chomutov – Zlín 1:4
17:20, konec
Jihlava – Mountfield HK 0:2
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Litvínov 7:3
17:30, konec
Plzeň – Liberec 5:1
17:30, konec
Pardubice – Třinec 2:1
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 5:0
18:00, konec
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
18:30, konec
Tampa – Pittsburgh 5:4
01:30, konec
Florida – St. Louis 5:2
01:30, konec
Nashville – Dallas 4:1
02:10, konec
Chicago – Minnesota 2:5
02:30, konec
Vancouver – Winnipeg 2:4
04:00, konec
Arizona – Detroit 2:4
04:00, konec
San Jose – Buffalo 3:2
04:30, konec
Čerepovec – Riga 3:1
18:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Kazaň 6:2
18:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Spartak Moskva 1:0
18:00, konec
Minsk – Nižněkamsk 3:1
18:30, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Soči 4:3
18:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Petrohrad – Ufa 4:2
18:30, konec
Česko – Rusko 3:1
17:30, konec
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 2:4
12:30, konec (Sk. D)
Zlín – Vsetín 2:4
16:00, konec (Sk. E)
Č. Budějovice – Havlíčkův Brod 7:5
16:00, konec (Sk. C)
Salzburg – Warriors Brno 8:0
16:40, konec (Sk. D)
Vítkovice – Havířov 0:3
17:00, konec (Sk. E)
Sparta – Letňany 4:1
17:30, konec (Sk. B)
Slavia – Mladá Boleslav 4:1
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Liberec – Mountfield HK 1:2
16:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Lipt. Mikuláš – Košice 5:3
17:00, konec
Trenčín – Poprad 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Zvolen – Nitra 3:4
18:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Nové Zámky – Detva 3:1
18:30, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Nové Zámky B 2:5
17:00, konec
Trnava – Dubnica 2:3
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Topoľčany 5:0
17:30, konec
Pov. Bystrica – Osmos Bratislava 3:5
18:00, konec
Prešov – Skalica 5:1
18:00, konec
Švédsko – Česko 3:4
12:00, konec
Japonsko – Slovensko 4:2
15:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava 2:1
20:15, konec (10)
Espanyol – Levante 0:0
21:00, konec
Stuttgart – Kolín nad Rýnem 2:1
20:30, konec
Lyon – Monaco 3:2
20:45, konec
Skalica – MFK Zvolen 3:0
13:00, konec
Lok. Košice – Bardejov 2:0
14:30, konec
Žilina B – Pohronie 1:1
15:00, konec
Mechelen – Anderlecht 3:4
20:30, konec
Groznyj – Spartak 1:2
18:30, konec
Korona – Wisła Pł. 2:0
18:00, konec (12)
Jagiellonia – Lech Poznaň 1:1
20:30, konec (12)
T. Mariaová – B. Strýcová 0:2
18:39, konec | 1:6, 3:6 (ČF)
M. Rybáriková – S. Cîrsteaová 2:1
20:07, konec | 5:7, 6:2, 6:1 (ČF)
M. Jaloviec – K. Majchrzak 1:2
08:08, konec | 4:6, 6:4, 3:6 (SF)
Chodov – Florbal Ústí 13:1
*20:00, konec
Veselí n/M – Olomouc 32:28
18:00, konec
Litoměřice – Interobal Plzeň 1:4
20:30, konec (OF)
Baník Ostrava – Ž. Vlci Brno 7:1
20:00, konec (1)
Uherské Hradiště – Atraps-Hombres Brno 13:4
20:00, konec (1)
VŠB-TU Ostrava – Vyškov 6:8
20:00, konec (1)
Tiradores Ústí n/L – FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 2:4
20:30, konec (2)
Kovo Praha – Kert Park Praha 3:6
20:00, konec (7)