Třinec – Vítkovice 3:2
17:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice 4:2
17:30, konec
Zlín – Kometa Brno 0:4
17:30, konec
Chomutov – Jihlava 4:3
17:30, po prodl.
Mountfield HK – Plzeň 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Olomouc – Liberec 3:0
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Mladá Boleslav 3:5
13:00, konec
Zlín – Liberec 4:2
15:00, konec
Pardubice – Chomutov 3:2
16:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Vítkovice – Třinec 7:5
17:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Slavia 3:7
17:00, konec
HC Plzeň – K. Vary 4:1
17:00, konec
Jihlava – Sparta 3:1
18:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Kladno 6:2
18:00, konec
Chabarovsk – HC Slovan 2:3
11:30, konec
Vladivostok – CSKA Moskva 3:1
11:30, konec
Kunlun – Viťaz 2:0
13:30, konec
Barys – Novosibirsk 1:3
15:30, konec
Jaroslavl – Čeljabinsk 3:1
18:00, konec
Minsk – Jekatěrinburg 1:3
18:30, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Toljatti 3:2
18:30, konec
Petrohrad – Magnitogorsk 4:3
18:30, po prodl.
EC-KAC – Znojmo 3:1
19:15, konec (3)
Mladá Boleslav – Letňany 1:2
15:00, po s.n. (1:3) (Sk. B)
Kladno – HC Litvínov 5:4
16:00, po prodl. (Sk. A)
Salzburg – Kometa Brno 7:1
17:00, konec (Sk. D)
Vítkovice – Třinec 8:1
17:00, konec (Sk. E)
K. Vary – HC Plzeň 2:0
18:00, konec (Sk. A)
Slavia – Liberec 5:4
18:00, po s.n. (2:1) (Sk. B)
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 3:1
18:00, konec (Sk. C)
Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n/S 2:4
18:00, konec (Sk. C)
Havířov – Vsetín 3:2
18:00, konec (Sk. E)
Trenčín – Banská Bystrica 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Košice – Poprad 5:2
17:00, konec
Zvolen – Detva 5:4
17:00, konec
Žilina – Nitra 10:4
18:00, konec
Nové Zámky – Lipt. Mikuláš 0:3
18:30, konec
Trnava – Nové Zámky B 3:5
17:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Bratislava Capitals 7:1
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Skalica 3:2
17:30, konec
Prešov – Dubnica 2:3
18:00, konec
Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 4:5
18:00, konec
Tisková konference České ragbyové unie
13:00, konec
Vlašim – Vítkovice 3:1
17:00, konec
Bournemouth – Brighton 2:1
21:00, konec
Eibar – Leganés 1:0
21:00, konec
Hannover – Hamburg 2:0
20:30, konec
Toulouse – Bordeaux 0:1
20:45, konec
Vyškov – Prostějov 1:3
16:30, konec
Šamorín – Lok. Košice 1:1
16:00, konec
Sparta Rotterdam – Alkmaar 0:2
20:00, konec
Club Brugge – Mechelen 2:0
20:30, konec
FC Ferreira – Setúbal 1:0
21:30, konec
Arsenal Tula – Dynamo 1:0
18:30, konec
T. de Bakker – J. Veselý 2:3
14:07, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 6:4, 4:6, 4:6 (NED - CZE 0:1)
N. Gombos – H. Hurkacz 3:1
15:10, konec | 6:2, 6:2, 3:6, 6:4 (SVK - POL 1:0)
A. Martin – K. Majchrzak 3:1
17:53, konec | 7:5, 4:6, 6:3, 6:3 (SVK - POL 2:0)
R. Haase – L. Rosol 2:3
18:24, konec | 7:6 (5), 3:6, 2:6, 6:3, 5:7 (NED - CZE 0:2)
L. Hradecká – B. Andreescuová 2:1
01:23, konec | 2:6, 6:2, 7:5 (OF)
L. Šafářová – S. Keninová 2:0
03:43, konec | 6:4, 6:3 (OF)
L. Šafářová – L. Hradecká 2:0
23:15, konec | 6:4, 7:5 (ČF)
F. Horanský – P. Toledo Bague 1:2
10:09, konec | 6:4, 5:7, 3:6 (ČF)
M. Marterer – Z. Kolář 2:0
10:11, konec | 6:2, 6:4 (ČF)
Ostrava – Panthers 6:5
18:00, po prodl.
Olomouc – Ne 4:14
18:30, konec
Židenice – Vítkovice 1:8
19:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Bohemians 1:8
19:00, konec
Chodov – Jičín 12:2
19:30, konec
Třinec – Interobal Plzeň 2:4
20:00, konec
Gamaspol Jeseník – Svarog Teplice 1:3
20:00, konec
Vysoké Mýto – Olympik Mělník 5:1
20:00, konec
Sparta – Slavia 5:3
20:30, konec
Litoměřice – Česká Lípa 3:3
20:30, konec