Velká cena Rakouska - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Mir (ESP/Honda)
Velká cena Rakouska - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: F. Morbidelli (ITA/Kalex)
Velká cena Rakouska - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: A. Dovizioso (ITA/Ducati)
K. Vary – Düsseldorf 2:3
11:00, po prodl. (3.–4.)
Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav 1:2
13:45, po prodl. (Fin)
HC Litvínov – Rosenheim 4:5
13:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 4:3
18:30, po s.n. (3:2)
Teplice – Jablonec 1:1
16:00, konec (3)
Karviná – Mladá Boleslav 1:1
17:00, konec (3)
Dukla Praha – Zlín 1:0
17:00, konec (3)
Liberec – Sparta 1:1
18:00, konec (3)
Newcastle – Tottenham 0:2
14:30, konec
Manchester Utd. – West Ham 4:0
17:00, konec
Štrasburk – Lille 3:0
15:00, konec
Dijon – Monaco 1:4
17:00, konec
Guingamp – PSG 0:3
21:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Dunajská Streda 1:1
18:30, konec (4)
Teplice – Liberec 3:0
10:30, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia 0:2
11:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Hr. Králové 1:1
11:00, konec
Zápy – Litoměřicko 1:0
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Brozany 0:0
17:00, po penal. (4:3)
Vel. Meziříčí – Uničov 6:1
10:15, konec
Barcelona – Real Madrid 1:3
22:00, konec
Osnabrück – Hamburg 3:1
15:30, konec (1)
Bonner – Hannover 2:6
15:30, konec (1)
Dorfmerkingen – RB Lipsko 0:5
15:30, konec (1)
Norderstedt – Wolfsburg 0:1
15:30, konec (1)
Cottbus – Stuttgart 2:2
18:30, po penal. (3:4) (1)
Magdeburg – Augsburg 2:0
18:30, konec (1)
Juventus – Lazio 2:3
20:45, konec
Zwolle – Kerkrade 4:2
12:30, konec
Feyenoord – Twente 2:1
14:30, konec
Willem II – Excelsior 1:2
14:30, konec
Groningen – Heerenveen 3:3
16:45, konec
Antverpy – Genk 3:5
14:30, konec
Charleroi – Anderlecht 2:0
18:00, konec
Sint-Truiden – Standard 1:0
20:00, konec
FC Ferreira – Aves 2:2
17:00, konec
Braga – Portimonense 2:1
19:00, konec
Tondela – Porto 0:1
21:15, konec
Admira – Rapid 3:1
16:30, konec
Guangzhou FC – Henan Jianye 2:1
13:35, konec (22)
Chabarovsk – Kazaň 1:1
10:00, konec
Lok. Moskva – Tosno 0:2
16:30, konec
Zenit – Groznyj 4:0
19:00, konec
FK Krasnodar – Perm 1:1
19:00, konec
A. Zverev – R. Federer 2:0
22:11, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (Fin)
C. Wozniacká – E. Svitolinová 0:2
19:41, konec | 4:6, 0:6 (Fin)
Falun – Pixbo Wallenstam 8:5
15:30, konec (Fin)
Malmö – Pixbo Wallenstam 1:8
11:50, konec (Fin)
Black Angels – RIG Umeå IBF 1:6
18:20, konec (Fin)
Liuttu – Fousek team 4:3
14:00, po s.n. (1:0) (Fin)
KAIS Mora UIF – Panthers 3:4
10:35, konec (Fin)
Česko – Francie 48:55
18:00, konec (3.–4.)
Večerní program (10. den)
19:35, konec