Švédsko – Rusko 4:3
17:00, po prodl. (3.–4.)
Kanada – Česko 4:1
17:00, konec (Fin)
Villach – Banská Bystrica 2:3
16:00, konec
Kadaň – Fischtown Pinguins 1:5
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Jihlava 3:4
09:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav – Düsseldorf 4:3
11:45, konec
K. Vary – Düsseldorf 1:2
15:45, po s.n. (0:1)
Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav 7:4
18:15, konec
Jastrzębie – Polsko U20 5:2
11:00, konec (5. - 6.)
Osvětim – Vítkovice 2:6
14:15, konec (3.–4.)
Poruba – Šumperk 3:0
17:30, konec (Fin)
Sparta – Mnichov 2:5
19:00, konec (Fin)
Brno – Bohemians 1905 0:0
16:00, konec (3)
Slovácko – Ostrava 5:2
16:00, konec (3)
Plzeň – Olomouc 1:0
16:00, konec (3)
Olympia Radotín – Žižkov 2:2
10:15, konec
Příbram – Vlašim 2:3
17:00, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Třinec 1:0
17:00, konec
Watford – Liverpool 3:3
13:30, konec
Chelsea – Burnley 2:3
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Huddersfield Town 0:3
16:00, konec
Everton – Stoke 1:0
16:00, konec
Southampton – Swansea 0:0
16:00, konec
West Brom – Bournemouth 1:0
16:00, konec
Brighton – Manchester City 0:2
18:30, konec
Nantes – Marseille 0:1
17:00, konec
Amiens – Angers 0:2
20:00, konec
Bordeaux – Méty 2:0
20:00, konec
Caen – Saint-Étienne 0:1
20:00, konec
Toulouse – Montpellier 1:0
20:00, konec
Michalovce – Prešov 0:1
18:30, konec (4)
Ružomberok – Trnava 0:2
19:00, konec (4)
Trenčín – Podbrezová 1:1
19:00, konec (4)
Žilina – Senica 7:1
19:00, konec (4)
Vltavín – Písek 2:1
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Štěchovice 0:4
10:15, konec
Chrudim – Ústí n/O 2:0
10:15, konec
Benešov – Čížová 1:0
10:30, konec
Králův Dvůr – Převýšov 3:1
10:30, konec
Domažlice – Nymburk 3:0
15:00, konec
Dobrovice – Jirny 1:0
17:00, konec
Zlínsko – Rýmařov 1:1
10:30, konec
Hodonín – Mohelnice 1:1
17:00, konec
Prostějov – Hlučín 2:0
17:00, konec
Petřkovice – Vyškov 2:3
17:00, konec
Líšeň – Uh. Brod 1:1
17:00, konec
Kroměříž – Hulín 1:0
17:00, konec
HFK Olomouc – Val. Meziříčí 1:2
17:00, konec
Ostrava – Opava 2:0
10:30, konec
Zlín – Slovácko 3:0
10:30, konec
Plzeň – Frýdek-Místek 4:0
11:00, konec
Olomouc – Hr. Králové 1:2
11:00, konec
Příbram – Mladá Boleslav 4:2
11:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Brno 0:2
13:00, konec
Halberstadt – Freiburg 1:2
15:30, konec (1)
Chemnitzer – Bayern 0:5
15:30, konec (1)
Hansa – Mohuč 1:3
15:30, konec (1)
Leher – Kolín nad Rýnem 0:5
15:30, konec (1)
Erndtebrück – Frankfurt 0:3
15:30, konec (1)
Rielasingen-Arlen – Dortmund 0:4
15:30, konec (1)
Eichede – Kaiserslautern 0:4
15:30, konec (1)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Hoffenheim 0:1
18:30, konec (1)
Würzburger – W. Brémy 0:3
20:45, konec (1)
Šamorín – Nové Mesto n/V 1:3
17:00, konec (3)
Bardejov – Poprad 1:0
17:00, konec (3)
L. Mikuláš – MFK Zvolen 7:0
17:00, konec (3)
Pohronie – Spiš. N. Ves 1:0
19:00, konec (3)
Venlo – Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
18:30, konec
Eindhoven – Alkmaar 3:2
18:30, konec
Heracles – Ajax 2:1
20:45, konec
Arnhem – Breda 4:1
20:45, konec
Mechelen – Gent 1:1
18:00, konec
Eupen – Kortrijk 1:2
20:00, konec
Lokeren – Mouscron 0:2
20:00, konec
Oostende – Waasland-Beveren 0:3
20:30, konec
Moreirense – Feirense 0:0
17:00, konec
Belenenses – Marítimo 1:0
19:15, konec
Boavista – Rio Ave 1:2
21:30, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Salzburg 0:1
16:00, konec
Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger 2:1
18:30, konec
St. Pölten – Mattersburg 0:0
18:30, konec
Austria – Linz 2:0
18:30, konec
Ufa – Rostov 1:4
14:00, konec
CSKA Moskva – Spartak 2:1
16:30, konec
Machačkala – Dynamo 1:3
19:00, konec
Nowy Sącz – Wisła Pł. 0:1
15:30, konec (5)
Lech Poznaň – Zagłębie 1:1
18:00, konec (5)
Wisla Krakov – Cracovia 2:1
20:30, konec (5)
S. Stephensová – L. Šafářová 2:1
23:44, konec | 6:2, 1:6, 7:5 (ČF)
*EräViikingit – Thurgau 5:2
10:30, konec (ČF)
Mladá Boleslav – Falun 4:11
10:30, konec (ČF)
Chodov – Wiler-Ersigen 6:5
12:30, po s.n. (3:1) (ČF)
Bohemians – Pixbo Wallenstam 1:7
12:30, konec (ČF)
EräViikingit – Falun 1:8
16:00, konec (SF)
Pixbo Wallenstam – Chodov 3:1
18:30, konec (SF)
Chodov – EräViikingit 2:1
11:50, konec (ČF)
Malmö – RIG Umeå IBF 8:3
11:50, konec (ČF)
Bohemians – Pixbo Wallenstam 1:5
13:50, konec (ČF)
Ostrava – Ne 2:1
13:53, po s.n. (2:1) (ČF)
Malmö – Chodov 4:3
17:20, po s.n. (3:2) (SF)
Ostrava – Pixbo Wallenstam 2:5
17:20, konec (SF)
Česko – Belgie 49:63
18:00, konec (SF)
Česko – Chorvatsko 65:49
18:30, konec (9. - 10.)
Maďarsko – Česko 56:66
19:30, konec (Sk. C)